close
EL-DB
The Unofficial Eternal Lands Database
Client version 1.9.6

Summoning

Summonable Creatures

-1 indicates the info is unknown.
Click the column names to select the order.

CreatureRec LvlBase ExpAnimal NexusMana
Little Dragon BlueLittle Dragon Blue-117000695
Brown RabbitBrown Rabbit0505
RatRat3707
BeaverBeaver41009
SkunkSkunk520110
DeerDeer518112
RacoonRacoon625111
Green SnakeGreen Snake821213
Red SnakeRed Snake1225217
Brown SnakeBrown Snake1730222
FoxFox2240225
BoarBoar2650229
SkeletonSkeleton3264237
WolfWolf3260233
Small GargoyleSmall Gargoyle3470239
Fluffy RabbitFluffy Rabbit35750240
Tall GargoyleTall Gargoyle3674241
Medium GargoyleMedium Gargoyle3880343
Polar BearPolar Bear4080348
Mountain ChimeranMountain Chimeran402000245
PumaPuma4080245
Female GoblinFemale Goblin41300346
YetiYeti454000550
Black BearBlack Bear4590350
Armed Male GoblinArmed Male Goblin47400352
Armed SkeletonArmed Skeleton47500352
Female OrcFemale Orc49400354
Male OrcMale Orc50800455
Arctic ChimeranArctic Chimeran505000555
Armed Female OrcArmed Female Orc511000456
Armed Male OrcArmed Male Orc521600457
GiantGiant556000560
Phantom WarriorPhantom Warrior571000557
CyclopsCyclops583000458
Tank RabbitTank Rabbit58200663
FalconFalcon60300565
SslessarSslessar602000565
HawkHawk62320567
Red DragonRed Dragon8012000685
Black DragonBlack Dragon8518000685
CreatureRec LvlBase ExpAnimal NexusMana

All Mixable Items

Click the column names to select the order.

ItemRec LvlBase Exp
Arctic Chim Summoning StoneArctic Chim Summoning Stone718000
Armed Orc Summoning StoneArmed Orc Summoning Stone35400
Bear Summoning StoneBear Summoning Stone30200
Fluffy Summoning StoneFluffy Summoning Stone553000
Giant Spider Summoning StoneGiant Spider Summoning Stone40280
Giant Summoning StoneGiant Summoning Stone759000
Mule GlyphMule Glyph484200
Phantom Warrior Summoning StonePhantom Warrior Summoning Stone503500
Phoenix GlyphPhoenix Glyph908000
Sslessar Summoning StoneSslessar Summoning Stone603500
Tiger Summoning StoneTiger Summoning Stone45350
Yeti Summoning StoneYeti Summoning Stone657000
ItemRec LvlBase Exp